FINA Diving Ranking

FINA TDC (Technical Diving Committee)

Ranking 3m women

27.Apr.2018


Ranking

Name

Federation

Best3

 

1

SHI Tingmao

CHN

40.00

2

WANG Han

CHN

38.67

3

WARE Pamela

CAN

37.00

4

ABEL Jennifer

CAN

37.00

5

KEENEY Maddison

AUS

36.33

6

JANSEN Inge

NED

35.00

7

CHEN Yiwen

CHN

35.00

8

SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti

MAS

34.33

9

REID Grace

GBR

34.33

10

ILINYKH Kristina

RUS

33.67

11

SMITH Anabelle

AUS

32.67

12

NG Yan Yee Wendy

MAS

31.00

13

KHAMULKINA Alena

BLR

31.00

14

WILS Daphne

NED

30.67

15

CUI Elizabeth

NZL

29.00

16

QIN Esther

AUS

29.00

17

TORRANCE Katherine

GBR

29.00

18

BERTOCCHI Elena

ITA

29.00

19

JENSEN Scarlett Mew

GBR

28.67

20

MIYAMOTO Hazuki

JPN

27.67

21

VALLEE Mia

CAN

25.67

22

LIRA Luana

BRA

25.00

23

CHANG Tami

CHN

22.00

24

COBURN Maria

USA

22.00

25

HUANG Xiaohui

CHN

21.67

26

KIM Suji

KOR

21.00

27

KOLOI Alisha

AUS

19.67

28

KANETO Rin

JPN

18.67

29

BELANGER Eloise

CAN

18.33

30

FAVRE Jessica

SUI

17.67

31

NEKRASOWA Ekaterina

RUS

17.33

32

HARPER Yasmin

GBR

17.00

33

SHEEHAN Georgia

AUS

16.33

34

SERB Anca

ROU

15.00

35

BOUTER Micaela

RSA

15.00

36

POLYAKOVA Maria

RUS

13.67

37

VINCENT Julia

RSA

12.67

38

HERNANDEZ MONZON Dolores

MEX

12.00

39

JIA Dongjien

CHN

11.67

40

CHAVEZ MUNOZ Arantxa

MEX

11.67

41

MABUCHI Yuka

JPN

11.67

42

WU Chunting

CHN

11.67

43

NEDOBIGA Anastasia

UKR

11.33

44

KESAR Victoria

UKR

11.00

45

KIM Nami

KOR

10.67

46

BRAGALERA Tammy

BRA

10.67

47

HAFFETY Millie

GBR

10.33

48

PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel

COL

10.00

49

PALMER Krysta

USA

10.00

50

ROSMAN Kate

AUT

10.00

51

HERNANDEZ Halley

USA

9.67

52

OETTINGHAUS Saskia

GER

9.67

53

CHO Eunbi

KOR

9.33

54

ROSENDAHL Olivia

USA

9.33

55

SINCLAIR Kayleigh

GBR

9.33

56

CITRINI-BEAULIEU Melissa

CAN

9.33

57

SKRZEK Kaja

POL

9.33

58

CHEN Hui Ling

CHN

9.33

59

FERNANDES Jeniffer

PUR

9.00

60

GULLSTRAND Emma

SWE

9.00

61

PUNZEL Tina

GER

9.00

62

TAKAGI Tammy

BRA

9.00

63

CHERNYKH Elena

RUS

8.67

64

HEIMBERG Michelle

SUI

8.67

65

KILUEVA Uliana

RUS

8.67

66

KORMOS Villo

HUN

8.67

67

ENOMOTO Haruki

JPN

8.67

68

ERLAM Margo

CAN

8.67

69

SCHULTZ Brooke

USA

8.33

70

FREYER Friederike

GER

8.33

71

NERO Daniella

SWE

8.33

72

AGUNDEZ Gabriela

MEX

8.33

73

STAWCZYNSKI Louisa

GER

8.33

74

BAUZA Francisca

ESP

8.00

75

EISSA Maha Khaled Eissa

EGY

7.67

76

FOWLER Millie

GBR

7.67

77

MARIC Marcela

CRO

7.33

78

MOON Nayun

KOR

6.33